MCM Electronics

Search results for Fiber Optic

Refine Your Search

  • Include special order items
  • Show in stock items only
18 Products Found Sort By
  12 Next
Product Detail Availability Buy
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11102 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

3

83-13060 - 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to LC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 3'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11102

In Stock

$5.93

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11110 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

3

83-13068 - 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to ST connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 3'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11110

In Stock

$7.49

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11090 3ft Fiber Optic Cable Patch ST to ST

3

83-13048 - 3ft Fiber Optic Cable Patch ST to ST

Fiber Optic data cableST connector to ST connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 3'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11090

In Stock

$5.65

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11106 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC

3

83-13064 - 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to SC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 3'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11106

Limited Stock

$5.76

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11103 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

3

83-13061 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to LC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 6'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11103

Limited Stock

$7.20

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-801 Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, Low Profile

3

831-3554 - Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, Low Profile

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-801

In Stock

$17.99

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-550A Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, No Flange

3

831-3553 - Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, No Flange

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-550A

In Stock

$13.99

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11092 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

3

83-13050 - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

Fiber Optic data cableST connector to ST connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 10'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11092

In Stock

$7.49

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11094 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

3

83-13052 - 3ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

Fiber Optic data cableST connector to SC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 3'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11094

In Stock

$5.65

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11095 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

3

83-13053 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

Fiber Optic data cableST connector to SC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 6'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11095

In Stock

$6.68

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11111 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

3

83-13069 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to ST

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to ST connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 6'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11111

In Stock

$6.68

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-001A Fiber Coupler, ST / ST, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

3

831-3550 - Fiber Coupler, ST / ST, Ceramic Alignment Sleeve

The L-com Simplex Metal ST couplers series features multiple mounting options for 3/8” D hole and standard rectangular cut out style panels. This series also features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-001A

In Stock

$4.99

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-019 Fiber Coupler, FC APC

3

831-3551 - Fiber Coupler, FC APC

L-com’s line of simplex and duplex APC couplers feature tightly tolerance slots to assure proper orientation of mated APC connectors. In order to achieve low back reflection values some fiber assemblies utilize a connector with an Angled Polish Contact (APC). .

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-019

In Stock

$14.99

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-500A Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Simplex Ceramic Sleeve , Low Profile, No Flange

3

831-3552 - Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Simplex Ceramic Sleeve , Low Profile, No Flange

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-500A

In Stock

$9.99

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11107 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC

3

83-13065 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to SC

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to SC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 6'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11107

In Stock

$6.68

Buy Now
  1 2 Next