MCM Electronics

Search results for Fiber Optic

Refine Your Search

  • Include special order items
  • Show in stock items only
18 Products Found Sort By
Product Detail Availability Buy
Image of L-com FOA-500A Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Simplex Ceramic Sleeve , Low Profile, No Flange

3

831-3552 - Fiber Coupler, LC/LC Simplex Ceramic Sleeve , Low Profile, No Flange

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-500A

In Stock

$9.99

Buy Now
Image of L-com FOA-550A Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, No Flange

3

831-3553 - Fiber Coupler, LC / LC Duplex Ceramic Sleeve, No Flange

L-com's simplex and duplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. These adapters feature bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for both Multimode and Single Mode applications.

Mfr Name: L-com

Mfr Number: FOA-550A

In Stock

$13.99

Buy Now
Image of Distributed By MCM PS11104 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

3

83-13062 - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC to LC

Fiber Optic data cableLC connector to LC connector62.5 micron core125 micron claddingLength: 10'

Mfr Name: Distributed By MCM

Mfr Number: PS11104

Special Order

$7.71

Buy Now
Previous   1 2